Skip to main content

Mahoney, Gregory, Wall Top Field at Dracut Old Home Day 5K

Sep 20, 2017 05:51AM ● Published by Theresa Gilman

Gallery: Dracut Old Home Day 5K [10 Images] Click any image to expand.

Results of the Dracut Old Home Day 5K on Sept. 9. Timing done by Tankee Timing,

 Dracut Old Home Day 5k
                                              Dracut, MA, 9/10/17
                              For corrections, please email [email protected]
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City              St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ========== ==================== ==================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/1    F-TOP      HEATHER MAHONEY      Westford MA          34 F   313   18:09.1  5:51   18:09.1 
    2   1/1    M-TOP      NICHOLAS GREGORY     Derry NH             31 M   187   18:27.2  5:57   18:27.2 
    3   1/25   5KM3039    CHRIS WALL           Dracut MA            32 M    71   18:30.3  5:58   18:30.3 
    4   2/25   5KM3039    JOHN RHEAUME         Amesbury MA          36 M   311   18:47.8  6:03   18:48.5 
    5   1/10   5KM1319    MATT FAIRHURST       Plaistow NH          13 M   177   19:15.9  6:13   19:16.0 
    6   2/10   5KM1319    SEAN OKEEFE          Dracut MA            14 M   139   19:34.3  6:18   19:34.8 
    7   1/31   5KM4049    WILLIAM SALTER       Lowell MA            41 M   201   19:44.7  6:22   19:45.5 
    8   3/10   5KM1319    LUCAS ST. LOUIS      Dracut MA            15 M   121   20:01.4  6:27   20:02.7 
    9   1/25   5KM5059    JIM QUADROS          Lowell MA            54 M   242   20:20.3  6:33   20:20.5 
   10   1/16   5KM6069    JOHN FAIRHURST       Plaistow NH          60 M   176   20:23.8  6:34   20:23.8 
   11   1/17   5KM2029    ZANE MCINTHURFF      Brookline MA         24 M   325   21:04.4  6:47   21:09.3 
   12   2/17   5KM2029    CHRIS JOHNSON        Dracut MA            21 M   328   21:22.2  6:53   21:58.2 
   13   3/25   5KM3039    JASON GIGUERE        Canton MA            35 M   314   21:27.7  6:55   22:10.5 
   14   2/31   5KM4049    PETER GOLDEN         Dracut MA            45 M   240   21:48.1  7:02   21:49.4 
   15   4/25   5KM3039    RONALD GALLANT       Methuen MA           32 M   191   21:49.9  7:02   21:51.2 
   16   5/25   5KM3039    MARCOS BRITO         Lowell MA            39 M   183   22:01.9  7:06   22:03.7 
   17   3/31   5KM4049    TOM HEGARTY          Stoneham MA          48 M   263   22:02.7  7:06   22:27.7 
   18   1/25   5KF2029    JESSICA CRONIN       Dracut MA            27 F    26   22:03.2  7:06   22:05.0 
   19   4/10   5KM1319    DAVID TRAINOR        Dracut MA            16 M   326   22:20.5  7:12   22:38.3 
   20   1/38   5KF3039    ERIN WILLIAMS        Dracut MA            30 F   291   22:21.0  7:12   22:21.6 
   21   3/17   5KM2029    PATRICK HANNON       Lowell MA            21 M   304   22:24.8  7:13   22:26.0 
   22   4/17   5KM2029    JEREMY PROULX        Dracut MA            28 M   322   23:00.7  7:25   23:03.5 
   23   2/38   5KF3039    MELISSA KOUY         Lowell MA            35 F   216   23:00.9  7:25   23:06.7 
   24   2/16   5KM6069    HAROLD BERNIER       Lowell MA            62 M    77   23:03.7  7:26   23:06.1 
   25   2/25   5KF2029    ALANNA GRONDINE      Dracut MA            21 F   276   23:05.9  7:27   23:08.3 
   26   4/31   5KM4049    PAUL DESROCHE        Haverhill MA         47 M   312   23:18.8  7:31   23:24.2 
   27   5/17   5KM2029    GREG WILLIAMS        Concord MA           27 M   180   23:21.1  7:31   24:03.9 
   28   1/39   5KF4049    SHARON MITCHELL      Raymond NH           47 F   186   23:29.9  7:34   23:37.7 
   29   3/25   5KF2029    KRISTIN HIGGINS      Lowell MA            23 F   343   23:34.7  7:36   24:06.0 
   30   1/9    5KM0112    MARCELL KEKEDI       Dracut MA            11 M   287   23:58.6  7:44   24:04.8 
   31   5/31   5KM4049    HBNER LOPEZ          Lowell MA            45 M   305   24:11.9  7:48   24:14.3 
   32   1/9    5KF6069    LINDA DION           Lawrence MA          62 F   185   24:12.7  7:48   24:42.3 
   33   5/10   5KM1319    KALEB TAMMARO        Lowell MA            15 M   234   24:17.0  7:49   24:17.6 
   34   2/25   5KM5059    JAMES LINCOLN        Lowell MA            57 M    78   24:17.7  7:50   24:20.6 
   35   6/25   5KM3039    BRIAN CLEMENT        Dracut MA            30 M   102   24:19.6  7:50   24:36.0 
   36   1/37   5KF5059    ANNETTE ROMANO       Chelmsford MA        54 F    50   24:26.2  7:52   24:34.3 
   37   6/31   5KM4049    JOE WILKIE           Dracut MA            43 M   306   24:26.6  7:53   24:31.4 
   38   3/25   5KM5059    ANTONIO ESPINOLA     Dracut MA            53 M   146   24:35.2  7:55   24:37.2 
   39   2/39   5KF4049    SHANA HALL           Dracut MA            42 F    82   24:35.9  7:56   24:47.4 
   40   3/39   5KF4049    JESSICA COSTA        Lowell MA            48 F   260   24:37.9  7:56   24:40.8 
   41   3/16   5KM6069    TOM FLEMING          Dracut MA            60 M   244   24:38.0  7:56   24:40.0 
   42   2/9    5KM0112    SIMON MANNERS        Pelham NH            07 M   302   24:42.2  7:58   24:45.9 
   43   4/25   5KM5059    STEVEN LOWRY         Lowell MA            50 M   257   24:52.5  8:01   25:50.6 
   44   7/31   5KM4049    MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA  Haverhill MA         48 M   321   24:52.9  8:01   25:58.9 
   45   3/38   5KF3039    AIMEE LAKMANY        Dracut MA            38 F   268   24:56.5  8:02   25:01.5 
   46   2/37   5KF5059    GAYELLEN SILVA       Dracut MA            50 F    16   24:57.2  8:02   25:02.2 
   47   4/25   5KF2029    JESSICA GRAHAM       Lowell MA            22 F   310   25:01.9  8:04   25:05.7 
   48   5/25   5KF2029    LAUREN SCHWINGHAMMER Dracut MA            24 F   318   25:18.5  8:09   25:23.9 
   49   1/5    5KM7079    BARRY PEARSON        Chelmsford MA        73 M    95   25:39.6  8:16   25:41.7 
   50   6/17   5KM2029    RYAN CAPRARO         Tewksbury MA         22 M   269   25:39.7  8:16   25:46.4 
   51   8/31   5KM4049    MATTHEW SHAPIRO      Hudson NH            45 M   144   25:46.0  8:18   25:57.0 
   52   9/31   5KM4049    SEAN LUIS            Dracut MA            47 M   272   25:50.5  8:20   25:58.1 
   53   5/25   5KM5059    JOHN VANDAL          Dracut MA            53 M   300   25:50.7  8:20   25:51.3 
   54   2/9    5KF6069    CAROL BLANCHARD      Dracut MA            61 F   236   25:57.7  8:22   26:32.3 
   55   6/25   5KM5059    BUNROTH SO           Lynn MA              55 M   114   25:57.7  8:22   26:04.1 
   56   7/25   5KM3039    DONALD PROVENCHER    Lowell MA            35 M   132   26:04.2  8:24   26:10.6 
   57   6/25   5KF2029    KRISTEN CARTER       Tyngsboro MA         28 F   200   26:20.1  8:29   26:21.4 
   58   7/25   5KF2029    KAILAH DESROSIERS    Woburn MA            22 F   235   26:20.5  8:29   26:22.7 
   59   8/25   5KF2029    BETH TEAGUE          Uxbridge MA          24 F   125   26:24.2  8:30   26:52.3 
   60   7/17   5KM2029    DENNIS O'BRIEN       Dracut MA            29 M   123   26:35.4  8:34   26:45.5 
   61   8/25   5KM3039    JAMES CASSIDY        Danvers MA           38 M   336   26:46.6  8:38   27:16.4 
   62   8/17   5KM2029    JON DE LEON          Lowell MA            21 M   111   26:46.8  8:38   27:22.6 
   63   9/25   5KF2029    TAYLOR CARITO        Wakefield MA         20 F   227   26:47.1  8:38   26:50.8 
   64   9/17   5KM2029    MATTHEW DEVITO       Lynnfield MA         22 M   342   26:50.2  8:39   27:22.6 
   65   4/16   5KM6069    JOHN MORRIS          Boxford MA           61 M   192   26:51.2  8:39   26:56.1 
   66   7/25   5KM5059    TOM DUFFY            Andover MA           59 M   335   26:51.3  8:39   27:22.2 
   67  10/31   5KM4049    SCOTT BURNHAM        Raleish NC           41 M   319   26:54.9  8:40   27:18.9 
   68  10/25   5KF2029    ERIKA CAMPBELL       Pelham NH            23 F   256   26:56.5  8:41   26:59.3 
   69  10/17   5KM2029    MIKE MARTINEAU       Sandown NH           26 M   220   27:02.8  8:43   27:11.5 
   70   8/25   5KM5059    MANNY CAMARA         Westford MA          50 M   264   27:05.9  8:44   27:19.7 
   71   4/39   5KF4049    AIMEE LYLES          Dracut MA            42 F   109   27:07.6  8:44   27:41.3 
   72   9/25   5KM3039    BUNTHA KOUY          Lowell MA            34 M   217   27:09.0  8:45   27:33.2 
   73   3/37   5KF5059    LISA SWEENEY         Dracut MA            52 F   275   27:10.8  8:45   27:22.0 
   74  11/31   5KM4049    ARTE FASCIONE        Dracut MA            46 M   258   27:20.7  8:49   27:29.7 
   75   4/37   5KF5059    KIM SO               Dracut MA            55 F    13   27:21.7  8:49   27:32.3 
   76  11/17   5KM2029    RYAN MORRISSEY       East Bridgewater MA  24 M   145   27:35.1  8:53   28:02.5 
   77   4/38   5KF3039    HESTER GLAESER       Condonderry NH       34 F   265   27:37.1  8:54   27:59.8 
   78  12/17   5KM2029    DANNY NGUYEN         Dracut MA            24 M    18   27:43.2  8:56   28:15.8 
   79   9/25   5KM5059    MIKE SANTOS          Dracut MA            59 M   107   27:54.5  8:59   28:08.2 
   80   5/16   5KM6069    DONALD DELIKAT       Chelmsford MA        65 M   188   27:55.8  9:00   27:59.1 
   81  10/25   5KM3039    CHRIS ALIKONIS       Tewksbury MA         30 M   334   27:56.9  9:00   28:01.9 
   82  10/25   5KM5059    RONNIE BLANCHETTE    Pelham NH            53 M   103   27:58.9  9:01   28:13.7 
   83   5/37   5KF5059    MARY CASEY-GORMAN    Dracut MA            55 F   338   27:59.8  9:01   28:13.8 
   84   3/9    5KF6069    DENISE PIEKOS        North Chelmsford MA  65 F    41   28:05.3  9:03   28:15.3 
   85   6/37   5KF5059    COLLEEN CASPER       Dracut MA            53 F    81   28:10.1  9:04   28:13.6 
   86   6/10   5KM1319    AIDAN SAUNDERS       Dracut MA            13 M   273   28:18.7  9:07   28:57.4 
   87   5/38   5KF3039    ASHLEY GIRAGOSIAN    Dracut MA            31 F   317   28:29.9  9:11   28:38.7 
   88  11/25   5KF2029    ALYSSA JOHNSON       Nashua NH            28 F   197   28:30.6  9:11   29:11.9 
   89   6/16   5KM6069    DAVID OGDEN          Tyngsboro MA         61 M   316   28:30.9  9:11   28:38.9 
   90  11/25   5KM3039    ALGIMANTAS SLEZAS    North Chelmsford MA  39 M   309   28:38.5  9:14   28:42.7 
   91  11/25   5KM5059    BRAD GILBRETH        North Chelmsford MA  57 M     4   28:42.9  9:15   28:50.2 
   92   7/37   5KF5059    LAURIE MIAMIS        Dracut MA            56 F    42   28:54.5  9:19   29:06.1 
   93   7/16   5KM6069    RONALD BOURASSA      Dracut MA            66 M    33   28:56.7  9:19   29:03.7 
   94   6/38   5KF3039    SANDY MANNINEN       Nashua NH            39 F   293   29:09.7  9:24   29:40.2 
   95   5/39   5KF4049    PATRICIA PRIOLA      Astoria NY           41 F   270   29:11.6  9:24   29:34.5 
   96  12/31   5KM4049    DANIEL NOURSE        Dracut MA            49 M   249   29:11.7  9:24   29:23.1 
   97   7/38   5KF3039    CAITLYN MCCARTHY     Dracut MA            30 F   120   29:15.7  9:26   30:01.3 
   98   6/39   5KF4049    VINALONE CHANTHASENG Lowell MA            40 F   162   29:18.4  9:26   29:30.9 
   99  13/31   5KM4049    NOY CHANTHASENG      Lowell MA            40 M   163   29:19.5  9:27   29:33.0 
  100   1/7    5KF1319    TEALEI CHANDONNET    Dracut MA            13 F   135   29:20.8  9:27   29:21.3 
  101  12/25   5KM5059    THOMAS FLANNAGAN     Methuen MA           52 M   332   29:22.9  9:28   29:43.2 
  102   8/37   5KF5059    RENEE JEZAK          Dracut MA            50 F   108   29:25.0  9:29   29:31.9 
  103  12/25   5KM3039    BRENDAN CRIPPS       Dracut MA            38 M    79   29:26.1  9:29   29:35.7 
  104   8/38   5KF3039    SARAH HALLOCK        North Chelmsford MA  33 F   294   29:36.5  9:32   30:07.9 
  105   3/9    5KM0112    JARED CRIPPS         Dracut MA            10 M    80   29:41.7  9:34   29:51.1 
  106   7/39   5KF4049    MARISA CRAIG         Dracut MA            46 F   131   29:42.2  9:34   29:52.7 
  107   8/16   5KM6069    BILL GREENWOOD       Dracut MA            62 M    21   29:42.3  9:34   29:55.4 
  108  13/25   5KM3039    PETER CAPRARO        Dracut MA            30 M   150   29:43.5  9:35   29:50.8 
  109   9/37   5KF5059    EILEEN CONSENTINO    Haverhill MA         53 F     9   29:53.5  9:38   30:26.2 
  110   7/10   5KM1319    LIAM MCNEIL          Hudson MA            14 M   303   29:54.4  9:38   29:58.4 
  111   8/39   5KF4049    MELINDA PELOQUIN     Tyngsboro MA         41 F   221   29:55.5  9:38   30:37.1 
  112  12/25   5KF2029    ALEXIA CHIM          Dracut MA            20 F   282   29:56.1  9:39   30:24.4 
  113   9/39   5KF4049    CAROL MCAVINEW       Lowell MA            42 F    43   29:56.5  9:39   30:15.9 
  114  13/17   5KM2029    THOMAS MURPHY        Chelmsford MA        23 M   195   29:59.0  9:40   30:34.5 
  115  10/39   5KF4049    KATE GOSSELIN        Lawrence MA          44 F    38   30:02.2  9:41   30:33.7 
  116  10/37   5KF5059    KATHLEEN HAYES       Pelham NH            53 F   194   30:06.3  9:42   30:39.7 
  117  13/25   5KF2029    APRIL CAIN           Tewksbury MA         22 F   337   30:10.0  9:43   30:15.5 
  118  14/31   5KM4049    JIM PLATTEEL         Dracut MA            48 M   206   30:12.1  9:44   30:31.4 
  119  13/25   5KM5059    JOHN JASPER          Rockland MA          58 M   261   30:14.1  9:44   30:53.1 
  120  14/25   5KM3039    ADAM TESSIER         Lowell MA            30 M   155   30:15.3  9:45   30:52.7 
  121   4/9    5KF6069    CAROL GAGNE          Windham NH           60 F    47   30:16.6  9:45   30:32.3 
  122  11/39   5KF4049    NICOLE BRUNELLE      Dracut MA            44 F   274   30:19.0  9:46   30:26.5 
  123  15/31   5KM4049    ERIC BURTON          Woburn MA            42 M    74   30:23.4  9:47   31:11.9 
  124   9/38   5KF3039    CASEY GIANGREGORIO   Malden MA            31 F   190   30:23.7  9:47   30:49.8 
  125  14/25   5KM5059    JOE FERREIRA         Lowell MA            52 M    39   30:24.0  9:48   31:08.6 
  126  14/25   5KF2029    MARA BANCROFT        Lowell MA            25 F   182   30:28.8  9:49   31:11.3 
  127  12/39   5KF4049    AIMEE SAUNDERS       Dracut MA            43 F    99   30:40.3  9:53   31:18.9 
  128  11/37   5KF5059    TOBEY HARTMAN        Acton MA             59 F    98   30:45.2  9:54   30:58.1 
  129  12/37   5KF5059    KATHY ANDERSON       Dracut MA            56 F   181   30:48.7  9:56   31:20.4 
  130  13/39   5KF4049    AMY BREEN            Dracut MA            45 F    89   30:53.9  9:57   31:09.6 
  131   1/9    5KF0112    LIVIA ST. LOUIS      Dracut MA            12 F   122   30:54.8  9:57   30:56.8 
  132  13/37   5KF5059    LINDA GILBRETH       North Chelmsford MA  51 F     3   30:56.3  9:58   31:03.3 
  133  10/38   5KF3039    LAUREN PETERS        Canton MA            36 F   315   30:59.0  9:59   31:40.7 
  134  14/37   5KF5059    AMY BERGER           Dracut MA            51 F    12   30:59.1  9:59   31:34.6 
  135  15/37   5KF5059    ERIN TASIOPOULOS     Dracut MA            52 F    51   30:59.5  9:59   31:35.4 
  136  11/38   5KF3039    ERIN ARSENAULT       Dracut MA            37 F   210   31:00.3  9:59   31:38.0 
  137  16/37   5KF5059    MARY KAY GORMAN      Dracut MA            56 F   165   31:00.5  9:59   31:14.9 
  138  15/25   5KM5059    SCOTT LAFRANCRE      Woburn MA            50 M    55   31:01.8 10:00   32:07.0 
  139  12/38   5KF3039    ALISON MARIE SILVA   Westford MA          31 F   222   31:02.5 10:00   31:44.2 
  140  15/25   5KF2029    JESSICA KEARNEY      Tyngsboro MA         26 F   178   31:07.9 10:02   31:13.4 
  141  13/38   5KF3039    NENA PROEUNG         Dracut MA            36 F   126   31:14.4 10:04   31:27.8 
  142  15/25   5KM3039    MIKE MARTIN          Brighton MA          30 M    94   31:16.5 10:04   31:54.7 
  143  14/39   5KF4049    JILL O'CONNELL       Methuen MA           44 F    63   31:20.0 10:06   31:56.6 
  144   2/7    5KF1319    EMILY HOGAN          Dracut MA            16 F   212   31:21.5 10:06   31:28.9 
  145  16/25   5KM5059    DOMENIC DEVITO       Lynnfield MA         58 M   346   31:23.0 10:07   32:10.2 
  146   9/16   5KM6069    MIKE ROSS            North Billerica MA   61 M    46   31:29.0 10:08   31:50.2 
  147  17/25   5KM5059    JOHN CLEMENT         Dracut MA            54 M   193   31:34.5 10:10   31:45.2 
  148   4/9    5KM0112    ROLAND SLEZAS        North Chelmsford     11 M   308   31:35.6 10:11   31:39.7 
  149   5/9    5KM0112    CHRISTIAN PETRILLI   North Chelmsford MA  09 M   307   31:42.0 10:13   31:46.4 
  150  15/39   5KF4049    ALISON HUGHES        Dracut MA            48 F   151   31:45.4 10:14   32:11.5 
  151  17/37   5KF5059    JANET BROWN          Lowell MA            58 F   232   31:49.7 10:15   32:39.2 
  152  14/38   5KF3039    SARA CAPPELLO        Pelham               36 F   344   31:50.8 10:15   32:11.6 
  153  15/38   5KF3039    ANDREA LEAVER        Tyngsboro MA         35 F   345   31:51.8 10:16   32:11.4 
  154  16/25   5KM3039    JONATHAN MCLAUGHLIN  Dracut MA            30 M   196   31:51.9 10:16   32:04.1 
  155  16/31   5KM4049    ALBERT GLAESER       Condonderry NH       44 M   266   31:54.6 10:17   32:17.5 
  156  16/25   5KF2029    VICTORIA PEKARSKI    Methuen MA           24 F    62   32:04.9 10:20   32:35.8 
  157  17/25   5KM3039    MARK ROSA            Stoneham MA          34 M   189   32:07.8 10:21   32:35.9 
  158  17/25   5KF2029    MALLORIE MARCHAND    Dracut MA            22 F   295   32:16.8 10:24   33:05.9 
  159  18/37   5KF5059    SHARYN SANTOS        Dracut MA            58 F   106   32:18.5 10:24   32:31.5 
  160  16/39   5KF4049    EDIT BEENN           Dracut MA            41 F   286   32:19.0 10:25   32:25.5 
  161  17/31   5KM4049    TIMOTHY SMITH        Pelham NH            41 M   168   32:19.1 10:25   32:20.3 
  162  19/37   5KF5059    JEANNE FLEMING       Dracut MA            59 F   243   32:21.8 10:25   32:58.2 
  163  16/38   5KF3039    LEAH NICHOLS         Dracut MA            38 F   241   32:40.2 10:31   33:21.7 
  164  17/39   5KF4049    LAURIE BROWN         Hollis NH            49 F    23   32:43.8 10:33   33:22.7 
  165  18/25   5KM3039    JACOB FLAHERTY       Dracut MA            31 M   129   32:44.6 10:33   33:13.5 
  166  18/39   5KF4049    AMY HANSON           Ipswich MA           44 F   255   32:45.2 10:33   33:23.1 
  167   8/10   5KM1319    JACK FITZGERALD      Dracut MA            16 M   254   32:57.7 10:37   33:15.5 
  168   3/7    5KF1319    ISABELLA CARLINO     Tewksbury MA         14 F   137   32:57.9 10:37   33:10.4 
  169  19/39   5KF4049    KERRY KUNG           Nashua NH            43 F    97   33:01.1 10:38   33:28.7 
  170  20/37   5KF5059    SHARON DONAGHUE      Dracut MA            53 F   175   33:05.5 10:40   33:14.7 
  171  17/38   5KF3039    MEGHAN CULHANE       Dracut MA            32 F   172   33:10.0 10:41   33:35.7 
  172  18/38   5KF3039    KRISTEN FONTAINE     Malden MA            38 F   199   33:20.2 10:44   33:37.2 
  173   4/7    5KF1319    JULIA SMITH          Pelham NH            14 F   167   33:24.6 10:46   33:26.0 
  174  18/25   5KM5059    CHARLES MICHAUD      Tyngsboro MA         50 M   153   33:28.0 10:47   33:49.1 
  175  21/37   5KF5059    ANNETTE CASCO        Bolton MA            54 F   213   33:31.5 10:48   33:47.5 
  176   2/9    5KF0112    ELIZABETH KEEGAN     Dracut MA            12 F   299   33:32.3 10:48   33:50.0 
  177  20/39   5KF4049    KATIE BLANCHETTE     Pelham NH            49 F   104   33:38.6 10:50   34:05.1 
  178  19/38   5KF3039    ERIN SIVAK           Ashland MA           31 F   231   33:50.3 10:54   34:39.0 
  179  10/16   5KM6069    EDWARD GRAILICH      Dracut MA            66 M   127   33:54.1 10:55   34:04.8 
  180  21/39   5KF4049    CARRIE HILL          Dracut MA            48 F   327   34:00.1 10:57   34:34.8 
  181  14/17   5KM2029    NARITH IM            Lowell MA            22 M   161   34:01.9 10:58   34:17.4 
  182   5/7    5KF1319    DARLINE SUN          Lowell MA            19 F   160   34:04.7 10:59   34:20.0 
  183   2/5    5KM7079    JON MACKENZIE        Chelmsford MA        78 M   247   34:11.2 11:01   34:27.0 
  184  18/31   5KM4049    BRYAN ROY            Westford MA          46 M   112   34:30.8 11:07   35:18.1 
  185  20/38   5KF3039    HEIDI BEINEKE        Pelham NH            35 F   136   34:35.7 11:09   35:15.3 
  186  18/25   5KF2029    COURTNEY VINAL       Dracut MA            24 F    17   34:35.8 11:09   35:08.0 
  187  22/37   5KF5059    SANDRA BROWN         Westford MA          56 F   219   34:36.2 11:09   34:50.8 
  188  22/39   5KF4049    JENNIFER BREAULT     Dracut MA            44 F   138   34:46.9 11:12   35:00.2 
  189  21/38   5KF3039    RACHEL MOWDER        Dracut MA            39 F   141   34:53.7 11:14   35:13.6 
  190   3/9    5KF0112    GABRIELLE COFFEY     Dracut MA            11 F   253   35:01.7 11:17   35:38.3 
  191  23/37   5KF5059    LILLIAN BERNIER      Lowell MA            54 F    22   35:03.9 11:18   35:17.5 
  192  22/38   5KF3039    NICOLE BERNIER       Lowell MA            31 F    32   35:04.7 11:18   35:18.7 
  193  19/25   5KM3039    JIMMY WILLIAMS       Dracut MA            34 M   292   35:07.1 11:19   35:19.5 
  194  20/25   5KM3039    CHRIS FONTAINE       Malden MA            36 M   198   35:10.4 11:20   35:27.2 
  195   4/9    5KF0112    ELIZABETH HUGHES     Dracut MA            12 F   152   35:11.2 11:20   35:23.2 
  196  23/39   5KF4049    NANCY MCDONALD       Dracut MA            44 F    25   35:12.2 11:20   35:27.9 
  197  23/38   5KF3039    HEATHER TRUMBULL     Littleton MA         30 F   225   35:16.1 11:22   35:52.8 
  198   1/1    5KM8099    GEORGE BISSON        Hooksett NH          81 M   110   35:16.9 11:22   35:33.4 
  199  19/25   5KM5059    JAMES HUGHES         Dracut MA            50 M   288   35:18.5 11:22   35:31.8 
  200   6/9    5KM0112    SEAMUS CROWLEY       Dracut MA            12 M     2   35:23.9 11:24   35:47.8 
  201  24/37   5KF5059    KAREN MORRISON       Chelmsford MA        56 F   169   35:25.0 11:24   35:57.3 
  202  24/39   5KF4049    BRIGITTE BEAUCHESNE  Dracut MA            46 F   179   35:38.7 11:29   36:21.1 
  203  24/38   5KF3039    KERRY PAPAGEORGIOU   Hudson NH            36 F   128   35:44.4 11:31   36:31.1 
  204  25/38   5KF3039    KATE MARTIN          Brighton MA          31 F    93   35:49.4 11:32   36:27.6 
  205  25/39   5KF4049    KIM HALLORAN         Lowell MA            46 F   143   35:51.3 11:33   36:24.8 
  206  19/31   5KM4049    JOE HALLORAN         Lowell MA            46 M   154   35:51.8 11:33   36:25.1 
  207  11/16   5KM6069    RICK MARAIS          Tyngsboro MA         65 M   252   36:08.8 11:39   36:26.6 
  208   5/9    5KF0112    AVA HALL             Dracut MA            12 F   171   36:09.6 11:39   36:41.9 
  209  20/31   5KM4049    STEPHEN HALL         Dracut MA            42 M    83   36:14.5 11:40   36:44.1 
  210  26/39   5KF4049    REBECA COFFEY        Dracut MA            40 F    30   36:15.6 11:41   36:51.2 
  211   3/5    5KM7079    LEO ROBITAILLE       Dracut MA            71 M     8   36:17.5 11:41   36:23.4 
  212  21/31   5KM4049    IAN GOSSELIN         Methuen MA           46 M    56   36:17.7 11:41   36:48.3 
  213  19/25   5KF2029    VALENTINA SHUBINA    Derry NH             23 F   301   36:18.9 11:42   36:55.0 
  214  21/25   5KM3039    EKOW AMBAAH          Lowell MA            38 M   277   36:28.9 11:45   37:08.9 
  215   7/9    5KM0112    KWAME AMBAAH         Lowell MA            07 M   278   36:29.0 11:45   37:09.4 
  216  27/39   5KF4049    ERIN CROWLEY         Dracut MA            41 F     1   36:32.4 11:46   36:56.3 
  217  22/31   5KM4049    GEORGE LUIS          Nashua NH            49 M    86   36:53.4 11:53   37:21.7 
  218  23/31   5KM4049    GEORGE THEMELIS      Dracut MA            40 M   262   36:56.4 11:54   37:13.6 
  219  22/25   5KM3039    TIMOTHY CHASE        Dunstable MA         38 M    76   36:58.6 11:55   37:10.2 
  220  28/39   5KF4049    ALYSSA BERNIER       Dracut MA            40 F    73   37:20.9 12:02   37:36.1 
  221  26/38   5KF3039    MICHELLE LECLAIR     Dracut MA            39 F    67   37:21.4 12:02   38:05.9 
  222  29/39   5KF4049    AMIE CAFFERT         Tewksbury MA         45 F   157   37:31.0 12:05   37:45.4 
  223  25/37   5KF5059    MARY MARCHAND        Dracut MA            50 F   271   37:38.2 12:07   38:27.6 
  224  26/37   5KF5059    ROSLYN WESLEY        Stoneham MA          52 F   204   37:48.1 12:11   38:33.1 
  225  30/39   5KF4049    RENEE GYLFPHE        North Billerica MA   48 F    54   37:48.5 12:11   38:33.4 
  226   6/7    5KF1319    CASSERA ANTON        Dracut MA            13 F    14   37:59.0 12:14   38:10.1 
  227  20/25   5KF2029    LAUREN BROWN         Lowell MA            23 F   280   38:02.8 12:15   38:51.7 
  228  20/25   5KM5059    STEVEN BISSON        Dracut MA            53 M    69   38:06.2 12:16   38:39.0 
  229  24/31   5KM4049    PHILIP BREEN         Dracut MA            47 M    88   38:08.4 12:17   38:51.0 
  230  21/25   5KM5059    GUS SILVA            Dracut MA            50 M   267   38:09.1 12:17   38:51.2 
  231  27/37   5KF5059    NANCY LAROCK         Lowell MA            59 F   174   38:17.4 12:20   38:27.0 
  232   8/9    5KM0112    CALVIN CHASE         Dunstable MA         10 M    75   38:18.5 12:20   38:30.1 
  233  27/38   5KF3039    CARLEY CAPRARO       Dracut MA            30 F   149   38:28.5 12:24   38:34.2 
  234  23/25   5KM3039    JEFF BOURASSA        Dracut MA            33 M    27   38:36.1 12:26   38:44.6 
  235  28/38   5KF3039    JESSIANNE CHARETTE   North Chelmsford MA  30 F   130   38:48.9 12:30   39:28.0 
  236  31/39   5KF4049    PAULA PETERS         Dracut MA            47 F    52   38:51.9 12:31   39:35.9 
  237  22/25   5KM5059    PHILLIP PETERS       Dracut MA            51 M    53   38:52.2 12:31   39:36.0 
  238   4/5    5KM7079    GERRY PINTAL         Dracut MA            76 M    19   38:53.8 12:32   39:18.0 
  239  23/25   5KM5059    TOM SHANNON          Dracut MA            54 M    36   38:59.0 12:33   39:31.3 
  240  29/38   5KF3039    RACHEL HOLMES        Lowell MA            30 F   238   39:00.3 12:34   39:14.4 
  241  25/31   5KM4049    BOEUN LAT            Lowell MA            46 M   259   39:03.8 12:35   39:55.8 
  242  32/39   5KF4049    SHANNON GOSSE        Tewksbury MA         48 F   156   39:08.8 12:36   39:37.8 
  243  24/25   5KM3039    VANNO NOUV           Dracut MA            33 M   347   39:14.1 12:38   39:37.9 
  244  33/39   5KF4049    SOPHIE SUN           Lowell MA            44 F   158   39:27.0 12:42   39:41.7 
  245   5/9    5KF6069    SHERRIE NINTEAU      Dracut MA            61 F   239   39:33.2 12:44   40:08.3 
  246  34/39   5KF4049    ANDREA ANTON         Dracut MA            42 F    15   39:42.7 12:47   39:52.5 
  247   6/9    5KF0112    AVA-LEE NONG         Dracut MA            10 F   283   39:54.5 12:51   39:58.8 
  248  30/38   5KF3039    EMILY WEBER          Lowell MA            32 F   251   40:07.8 12:55   40:35.2 
  249   7/9    5KF0112    JULIANNA KOUY        Lowell MA            09 F   218   40:15.2 12:58   40:39.0 
  250  12/16   5KM6069    GEORGE DEMETRIOU     Westford MA          64 M   147   40:17.5 12:59   40:33.7 
  251  26/31   5KM4049    MICHAEL PLATTEEL     Chelmsford MA        49 M   173   40:21.3 13:00   40:41.5 
  252  21/25   5KF2029    KRISTA PATRONICK     Dracut MA            29 F   226   40:53.2 13:10   41:30.1 
  253  28/37   5KF5059    DONNA LANIER         Dracut MA            58 F    24   40:57.5 13:11   41:31.8 
  254  31/38   5KF3039    MELISSA WELCH        Dracut MA            38 F   340   41:04.0 13:14   41:55.1 
  255   6/9    5KF6069    JOHANNA RILEY        Lowell MA            69 F   211   41:31.6 13:22   41:50.5 
  256   9/10   5KM1319    DEREK PLATTEEL       Dracut MA            14 M   209   42:01.7 13:32   42:28.5 
  257  15/17   5KM2029    DARYL SUN            Lowell MA            21 M   159   42:04.4 13:33   42:04.4 
  258  22/25   5KF2029    ANNA NASAB           Dracut MA            28 F   101   42:08.1 13:34   42:17.4 
  259  32/38   5KF3039    VALERIE BOURASSA     Dracut MA            30 F   100   42:08.6 13:34   42:17.3 
  260   8/9    5KF0112    ANNA-LEIGH NONG      Dracut MA            06 F   284   42:31.4 13:42   42:35.2 
  261  35/39   5KF4049    SOPHIA YEM           Dracut MA            43 F   281   42:40.0 13:44   42:44.3 
  262  29/37   5KF5059    KIM CHADWELL         Dracut MA            54 F   296   43:21.5 13:58   43:40.4 
  263  36/39   5KF4049    VANNA PLATTEEL       Dracut MA            44 F   207   43:49.7 14:07   44:09.9 
  264  27/31   5KM4049    STEVEN PECK          Dracut MA            43 M   329   43:58.1 14:10   44:29.9 
  265   9/9    5KF0112    ABBY PECK            Dracut MA            10 F   330   43:58.2 14:10   44:28.9 
  266   7/9    5KF6069    JEANNE LEVESQUE      Dracut MA            66 F     7   44:43.1 14:24   44:43.2 
  267  16/17   5KM2029    JEFF LYONS           Lowell MA            29 M    92   44:53.6 14:27   45:27.9 
  268  37/39   5KF4049    MELISSA BORNMANN     Dracut MA            48 F   331   45:32.8 14:40   46:17.5 
  269  30/37   5KF5059    DIANNE RAYMOND       Dracut MA            51 F    28   45:54.8 14:47   46:45.0 
  270  33/38   5KF3039    ALICE VACIRCA        Dracut MA            37 F   279   45:56.8 14:48   46:37.8 
  271  34/38   5KF3039    JULIE GAGNE          Lowell MA            36 F   113   45:57.5 14:48   46:37.8 
  272  23/25   5KF2029    KELLY FOWLER         North Andover MA     24 F    64   45:59.5 14:49   46:47.3 
  273  35/38   5KF3039    TANYA SMART          Lawrence MA          38 F    65   45:59.7 14:49   46:47.0 
  274  28/31   5KM4049    MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA  Haverhill MA         48 M   250   45:59.8 14:49   46:44.1 
  275  24/25   5KM5059    STANLEY PAQUETTE     Dracut MA            54 M    29   46:00.0 14:49   46:50.2 
  276  31/37   5KF5059    LINDA DIFFENBACHER   Dracut MA            57 F   228   46:16.4 14:54   46:26.8 
  277  13/16   5KM6069    JOHN CROWLEY         Dracut MA            69 M   245   46:34.2 15:00   46:58.7 
  278   8/9    5KF6069    MARY LOU CROWLEY     Dracut MA            67 F   246   46:34.6 15:00   46:58.4 
  279  32/37   5KF5059    SANDRA MARSDEN       Pelham NH            53 F    59   46:57.5 15:07   47:22.9 
  280  14/16   5KM6069    HECTOR PILLOT        Nashua NH            69 M   339   47:10.0 15:11   47:30.2 
  281  33/37   5KF5059    DIANE CAPRARO        Tewksbury MA         55 F   248   47:27.1 15:17   47:33.1 
  282   7/7    5KF1319    EMILY POULIN         Dracut MA            16 F    61   48:04.2 15:29   48:50.1 
  283  24/25   5KF2029    SAMANTHA COUTURE 'M. Dracut MA            25 F    60   48:04.3 15:29   48:50.8 
  284   5/5    5KM7079    TOM MAGINNIS         Dracut MA            74 M   285   48:07.6 15:30   48:33.2 
  285  15/16   5KM6069    BRUCE MORRISON       Chelmsford MA        62 M   170   48:10.0 15:31   48:44.6 
  286  34/37   5KF5059    LINDA POPOVAC        Jaffrey NH           54 F    96   49:47.6 16:02   50:14.2 
  287   9/9    5KF6069    LORRAINE CARBONNEAU  Dracut MA            65 F   148   49:53.0 16:04   50:00.7 
  288  35/37   5KF5059    TINA MICHALCZYK      Methuen MA           52 F   166   50:17.5 16:12   50:22.6 
  289  36/38   5KF3039    KATHLEEN SIMPSON     Townsend MA          30 F    84   51:26.1 16:34   52:03.5 
  290  36/37   5KF5059    TERI NORTON          Lowell MA            55 F    66   51:36.8 16:37   52:22.4 
  291  16/16   5KM6069    ROLAND GAGNE         Windham NH           60 M    48   52:02.8 16:46   52:42.9 
  292  25/25   5KM5059    KURT KARLSON         Dracut MA            52 M   164   53:13.8 17:08   54:07.4 
  293  10/10   5KM1319    NICHOLAS PLATTEEL    Dracut MA            16 M   208   54:22.7 17:31   54:43.8 
  294  37/37   5KF5059    SHEILA LYNCH         Dracut MA            58 F   237   54:28.2 17:32   55:11.3 
  295  25/25   5KF2029    VANSINAT NOUV        Dracut MA            29 F   341   54:35.8 17:35   55:03.3 
  296  17/17   5KM2029    KENNY ZAPATA         Lowell MA            21 M   320   56:02.1 18:03   56:05.5 
  297  25/25   5KM3039    AASHISH JAIN         Lowell MA            37 M   134   56:38.4 18:14   56:56.1 
  298   9/9    5KM0112    ANDREW KEEGAN        Dracut MA            10 M   298   57:24.7 18:29   57:43.8 
  299  29/31   5KM4049    THOMAS KEEGAN        Dracut MA            40 M   297   57:35.9 18:33   57:55.2 
  300  37/38   5KF3039    DARSHIKA JAIN        Lowell MA            33 F   133   58:29.9 18:50   58:48.1 
  301  30/31   5KM4049    JULIO VALENTIN       Lawrence MA          45 M   333   59:52.3 19:17 1:00:16.1 
  302   1/1    5KF7079    CADMEN PICA          Lowell MA            72 F   324   59:54.5 19:17 1:00:17.8 
  303  38/38   5KF3039    MARY THONGVILAY      Dracut MA            32 F   348 1:02:21.1 20:05 1:02:49.2 
  304  38/39   5KF4049    NAVY POEY            Lowell MA            48 F   349 1:02:22.8 20:05 1:02:51.7 
  305  39/39   5KF4049    ERIN WILKIE          Dracut MA            42 F     6 1:06:17.7 21:21 1:06:17.7 
  306  31/31   5KM4049    JOE WILKIE           Dracut MA            43 M     5 1:06:28.7 21:24 1:06:28.7 

Follow us on Facebook at https://www.facebook.com/Dracuttoday/ Follow us on Twitter at @Dracut_Today
Sports, Dracut Pride Old Home Day Road Race running

It looks like we don't have any events for this date. You can always add an event.

It looks like we don't have any events for this date. You can always add an event.

It looks like we don't have any events for this date. You can always add an event.

It looks like we don't have any events for this date. You can always add an event.